Общероссийская
Общественная организация
Федерация Кёкусинкай России

Черные пояса

СИХАНЫ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ КЁКУСИНКАЙ РОССИИ

VII Дан

Фамилия Имя Город Дата экзамена
1 Танюшкин Александр Москва 2010
2 Фомин Виктор Москва 2017

VI Дан

Фамилия Имя Город Дата экзамена
1 Бура Андрей Екатеринбург 14.07.2012
2 Гяч Михаил Самара 14.07.2012
3 Винокуров Станислав Хабаровск 13.07.2015
4 Моторичев Аркадий Санкт-Петербург 13.07.2015
5 Игнатов Олег Москва 03.10.2015
6 Бобрищев Алексей Санкт-Петербург 13.07.2017
7 Красногир Юрий Медвежьегорск 13.07.2017
8 Бахтуров Алексей Волгоград 13.07.2017

V Дан

Фамилия Имя Город Дата экзамена
1 Горохов Алексей Нижний Новгород 13.01.2014
2 Славинский Франц Московская обл. 07.04.2013
3 Ермолаев Олег Брянск 07.04.2013
4 Сычин Владимир Пенза 07.04.2013
5 Меркулов Александр Тамбов 14.07.2014
6 Богушов Василий Луховицы 11.12.2014
7 Лялин Константин Киров 11.10.2014
8 Самарцева Марина Самара 11.10.2014
9 Бабкин Александр Березовский 03.10.2015
10 Балашов Николай Ревда 03.10.2015
11 Баранов Александр Екатеринбург 03.10.2015
12 Калинин Василий Екатеринбург 03.10.2015
13 Горелкин Игорь Рассказово 03.10.2015
14 Шапошников Дмитрий Москва 01.10.2016
15 Аксёнов Эдуард Ростов-на Дону 11.07.2016
16 Лобанов Владимир Уфа 11.07.2016
17 Химиченко Андрей Москва 01.10.2016
18 Петров Сергей Барнаул 11.07.2016
19 Бабельский Владимир Сызрань 11.07.2016
20 Чубаров Сергей Владимир 01.10.2016
21 Коваленко Александр Сургут 13.07.2017
22 Криводедов Анатолий Мурманск 13.07.2017

СЭНСЭИ ФЕДЕРАЦИИ КЁКУСИНКАЙ РОССИИ

IV Дан

Фамилия Имя Город Дата экзамена
1 Анисимов Феликс Салехард 14.07.2014
2 Ануфриев Александр Томск 11.07.2016
3 Ащепков Анатолий Кемерово 14.01.2010
4 Балдицын Игорь Кемерово 15.01.2011
5 Бахтин Борис Москва 01.10.2016
6 Белкин Владимир Тула 11.07.2016
7 Бревнов Александр Минусинск 14.07.2014
8 Бондаренко Николай Тюмень 11.07.2016
9 Васильев Александр Новосибирск 19.07.2008
10 Волков Виталий Санкт-Петербург 12.01.2014
11 Гуцал Игорь Томск 12.01.2014
12 Зубкова Екатерина Москва 30.07.2011
13 Дубынин Игорь Москва 11.07.2016
14 Исаев Роман Кемерово 14.07.2014
15 Кукшиев Анатолий Петрозаводск 16.07.2005
16 Криводедов Анатолий Мурманск 19.07.2010
17 Коваленко Александр Сургут 15.01.2011
18 Котвицкий Дмитрий Москва 30.07.2011
19 Кузнецов Николай Бологое 11.07.2016
20 Лепина Мария Москва 11.10.2014
21 Митрофанов Константин Пенза 19.07.2009
22 Моисеев Александр Алексин 11.07.2016
23 Потеев Денис Брянск 04.10.2013
24 Пономаренко Сергей Томск 11.07.2016
25 Расторгуев Евгений Москва 04.10.2013
26 Родин Константин Томск 11.07.2016
27 Симаков Владимир Магнитогорск 19.07.2008
28 Ситников Михаил Новосибирск 11.07.2016
29 Слуцкер Владимир Москва 20.08.2004
30 Сурнин Андрей Волгоград 04.10.2013
31 Цейтлина Юлия Москва 19.07.2010
32 Шарифуллин Фаил Наб. Челны 14.01.2010
33 Шабаршин Сергей Ленинск-Кузнецкий 15.01.2011
34 Шепелев Алексей Москва 04.10.2013

III Дан

Фамилия Имя Город Дата экзамена
1 Ащепкова Олеся Кемерово 26.03.2005
2 Алтунин Сергей Москва 14.01.2009
3 Бабкин Леонид Москва 11.07.2016
4 Березова Светлана Кемерово 13.01.2015
5 Богданова Наталия Киров 19.07.2009
6 Бондаренко Татьяна Тюмень 11.07.2016
7 Бугуев Владимир Екатеринбург 05.06.2014
8 Бунтов Сергей Кемерово 13.01.2017
9 Воронин Руслан Магнитогорск 11.06.2006
10 Воробьёва Анна Хабаровск 30.07.2011
11 Гаспаров Константин Московская область 14.01.2012
12 Глущенко Виктор Новосибирская область 11.07.2016
13 Джинчарадзе Зураб Нальчик 13.07.2015
14 Джалый Вячеслав Брянск 13.01.2017
15 Долгополова Оксана Сегежа 13.01.2017
16 Долгополова Жанна Сегежа 13.01.2017
17 Дружинин Илья Екатеринбург 14.07.2007
18 Дыбский Максим Хабаровск 13.01.2013
19 Ефимовский Юрий Кемерово 19.06.2016
20 Жуков Сергей Астрахань 14.01.2012
21 Ибрагимов Александр Новый Уренгой 16.11.2014
22 Инжа Алексей Нижний Новгород 13.01.2014
23 Каштанов Николай Чебоксары 30.07.2011
24 Карайванский Сергей Новый Уренгой 13.07.2013
25 Кекин Андрей Санкт-Петербург 13.07.2015
26 Колоколов Евгений Комсомольск-на-Амуре 20.07.2008
27 Копылов Андрей Тула 19.07.2008
28 Конюхов Эдуард Электросталь 17.06.2012
29 Корнев Павел Магнитогорск 19.07.2008
30 Кузнецова Евгения Владимир 13.07.2015
31 Кукшиева Ирина Петрозаводск 19.07.2008
32 Куколева Кристина Екатеринбург 30.07.2011
33 Кудрявцев Александр Чебоксары 13.01.2017
34 Лисов Алексей Хабаровск 16.07.2005
35 Макаров Сергей Москва 14.07.2007
36 Макаров Геннадий Московская область 13.01.2013
37 Волкова Светлана Москва 19.07.2009
38 Пастухов Сергей Москва 30.07.2011
39 Печеникин Николай Астрахань 14.01.2012
40 Плетнёв Вениамин Самара 13.01.2014
41 Похин Леонид Москва 19.07.2010
42 Пролубникова Марианна Екатеринбург 19.07.2008
43 Прокофьев Дмитрий Московская область 13.07.2014
44 Прокопьев Александр Санкт-Петербург 13.07.2015
45 Рожков Виктор Мурманск 13.07.2013
46 Рощин Александр Москва 11.07.2016
47 Савельев Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург 13.07.2015
48 Самсонов Владимир Новый Уренгой 14.04.2001
49 Сафронов Вадим Тула 13.07.2014
50 Сейдиев Джамал Московская область 13.01.2015
51 Сереженко Сергей Сыктывкар 13.01.2017
52 Стародубцев Дмитрий Кемерово 14.01.2009
53 Судницын Сергей Тула 14.01.2016
54 Тамбия Алексей Чайковский 12.01.2013
55 Тебеньков Максим Сургут 14.07.2012
56 Точилов Артём Архангельск 14.07.2012
57 Толкачёв Александр Московская область 13.01.2016
58 Трамбецкий Виктор Моск.обл. 13.01.2013
59 Тумашев Игорь Асбест 30.07.2011
60 Фатехов Руслан Нижний Новгород 13.01.2015
61 Хватов Алексей Кемерово 13.01.2017
62 Малютина Евгения Черкесск 19.07.2009
63 Шарафутдинов Ильдар Вольск 14.01.2012
64 Шагеев Сергей Томск 19.07.2010
65 Шилов Владимир Апатиты 16.07.2005
66 Щепин Иван Киров 13.07.2015
67 Юденко Александр Комсомольск-на-Амуре 13.01.2017